Register as a signatory Sign in

Stakeholder Groups


Course Providers  
Course Providers   Professional bodies   Employers (Unassigned)  

DIA Europe (Drug Information Association)
Represented by Jytte Lyngvig

Course Providers  

EFGCP (European Forum for Good Clinical Practice)
Represented by Ingrid Klingmann

Course Providers   Professional bodies  

EMBL-EBI (EMBL-European Bioinformatics Institute)
Represented by Cath Brooksbank

Course Providers  

Eudipharm (European Diploma in Pharmaceutical Medicine)
Represented by Neal Kent

Course Providers (Unassigned)  

EU Openscreen (European Infrastructure of Open Screening Platforms for Chemical Biology)
Represented by Philip Gribbon

Course Providers  

Euro-Bioimaging (European Infrastructure for Imaging Technologies and Innovations)
Represented by Marketa Morska, Norbert Gretz, Pavel Hozak

Course Providers (Unassigned)  

FORUM (Institute for Management)
Represented by Henriette Wolf-Klein

Course Providers  

Furtwangen University (Furtwangen University)
Represented by Kirsten Steinhausen

Course Providers  

GCP Central B.V (GCP Central B.V)
Represented by Marieke Meulemans

Course Providers  

HSeT (Health Sciences eTraining Foundation)
Represented by Jean-Pierre Kraehenbuhl

Course Providers  

Hungarian Clinical Research Consortium (HECRIN)
Represented by Gyorgy Blasko

Course Providers  

HZI (Helmholtz Centre for Infection Research)
Represented by Rebecca Ludwig

Course Providers   Employers  

IAOCR (International Academy of Clinical Research)
Represented by Jacqueline Johnson North

Course Providers  

ICR (Institute of Clinical Research)
Represented by James Christianson

Course Providers  

INSTRUCT (European Research Infrastructure for Structural Biology)
Represented by Susan Daenke

Course Providers  

Karolinska Insitutet (Karolinska Institutet)
Represented by Pierre Lafolie

Course Providers (Unassigned)   Employers (Unassigned)  

Kings College (Kings College)
Represented by Brian Gennery

Course Providers (Unassigned)  

LeoPink/Zenosis (Zenosis)

Course Providers  

MIRRI (Microbial Resource Research Infrastructure)
Represented by Lima Nelson

Course Providers  

Mourne Training Services (MTS)
Represented by Oona McPolin

Course Providers  

PharmaTrain Federation (PharmTrain Federation)
Represented by Peter Stonier, Heinrich Klech, Ingrid Klingmann

Course Providers  

PHARMED (Université Libre de Bruxelles)
Represented by Dominique Dubois, Jean-Marie Boeynaems

Course Providers  

ProSciencia Beratungs-GmbH (ProSciencia)
Represented by Christina Schuette

Course Providers (Unassigned)  
Course Providers   Employers  

SafeSciMET
Represented by Nico Vermeulen

Course Providers (Unassigned)  

School of the Biological Sciences, University of Cambridge (SBS)
Represented by Gabriella Rustici

Course Providers (Unassigned)  
Course Providers (Unassigned)  
Course Providers  

Vitae (Vitae)
Represented by Alison Mitchell

Course Providers (Unassigned)  

Vrije Universiteit Brussels
Represented by Bart Rombaut

Course Providers  
Feedback on-course.eu